Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

A.B.J. SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03005101

Registered office address
Taylor Bracewell Llp, Number One, Railway Court, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England, DN4 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMITBRIEF LIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 23 Feb 1995