BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

139 SULGRAVE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03002306

Registered office address
139 Sulgrave Road, Hammersmith, London, W6 7PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 June 2019
due by 1 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2019
due by 14 June 2019

Last statement dated 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
139 FULGRAVE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 30 Jan 1995