LIVELITE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03002231

Registered office address
45 Maryland Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN2 5HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVELITE CONSULTING LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 19 Nov 2007