HYDRA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03000419

Registered office address
Wey Court West, Union Road, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DATANET RESEARCH LIMITED 12 Dec 1994 - 27 Feb 2008