DOLPHIN QUAYS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02999890

Registered office address
12 Plumtree Court, London, EC4A 4HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2002

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 December 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POOLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Nov 2001 - 23 May 2002
POOLE POTTERY PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Jan 1995 - 26 Nov 2001
ADMIREPOLICY LIMITED 09 Dec 1994 - 26 Jan 1995