CARE CONTINUUMS LIMITED

Company number 02998874

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIPLEMA 300 LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 27 Feb 1995