BLUEBIRD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02998465

Registered office address
15 Monmouth Avenue, London, E18 1NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOSHARP COMPUTING LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 28 Jan 2003