S.N.G. BROADCAST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02998420

Registered office address
62 Old London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, KT2 6QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
S.N.G. BROADCASTING SERVICES LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 30 Oct 1996