RAPID BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02998088

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOREFIRST SYSTEMS LIMITED 05 Dec 1994 - 10 Jan 1995