CARILLION PRIVATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02997859

Registered office address
Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 May 2019
due by 25 May 2019

Last statement dated 11 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC (PFI) LIMITED 02 Dec 1994 - 04 Aug 1999