INEOS AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 02997841

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CTC AVIATION JET SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 01 Mar 2017
THE ATP ACADEMY LIMITED 02 Dec 1994 - 26 Jun 2007