LEE-WARREN FABRICATION AND DESIGN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02997102

Registered office address
C/O Kre Corporate Recovery Llp, Unit 8 The Aquarium, 1-7 King Street, Reading, RG1 2AN
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEE WARREN LIMITED 01 Dec 1994 - 16 May 2014