PRESSPRINT (SALES) LTD.

Company number 02995871

Registered office address
Unit 11 Gaugemaster Way, Ford, Arundel, West Sussex, BN18 0RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
DANCEINDEX LIMITED 29 Nov 1994 - 25 Jan 1995