BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CYFANNOL WOMEN'S AID LTD

Company number 02995805

Registered office address
3 Town Bridge Buildings, Park Road, Pontypool, Torfaen, NP4 6JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2019
due by 12 February 2019

Last statement dated 29 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TORFAEN WOMEN'S AID 29 Nov 1994 - 04 Aug 2015