CWMNI PLAS GLYN'Y - WEDDW LIMITED

Company number 02994771

Registered office address
Oriel Plas Glyn Y Weddw, Llanbedrog, Pwllheli, Gwynedd, LL53 7TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLESSRATE LIMITED 25 Nov 1994 - 12 Jul 1995