YORKSHIRE CABLE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02993376

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAFEDREAM LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 11 Jan 1995