FALLON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02993148

Registered office address
1a Commerce Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 8LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
IPS TRADERS LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 25 Jan 1995