PREFERRED MORTGAGES COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02993061

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURZON COLLECTIONS LIMITED 21 Dec 1994 - 11 Aug 2003
GARDENDANCE LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 21 Dec 1994