POINT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02992661

Registered office address
9 Boughton Park, Grafty Green, Maidstone, Kent, United Kingdom, ME17 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 23 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCANLIFE LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 20 Dec 1999