EURO MEDICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02992013

Registered office address
21 Highfield Road, Dartford, Kent, DA1 2JS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2019
due by 28 November 2019

Last statement dated 14 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTUMN HEALTH CARE LIMITED 18 Nov 1994 - 01 May 1995