CYBERTRON LIMITED

Company number 02991575

Registered office address
South Barn Brayshaw Lane, Hebden, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 5DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DURASCHEME LIMITED 17 Nov 1994 - 21 Jun 1995