WEST REGISTER (RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02990954

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAKEPLOT LIMITED 12 Oct 1995 - 22 Sep 2011
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER INVESTMENTS NO. 1 LIMITED 19 Dec 1994 - 12 Oct 1995
DRAKEPLOT LIMITED 16 Nov 1994 - 19 Dec 1994