BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DRIVE LINE MARINE LIMITED

Company number 02990584

Registered office address
118b Oxford Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2018
due by 29 November 2018

Last statement dated 15 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Previous company names
Name Period
EACHRISE TRADING LIMITED 15 Nov 1994 - 20 Oct 1997