BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACCESS COMPUTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02990427

Registered office address
2 Lake End Court, Taplow Road, Taplow, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2018
due by 29 November 2018

Last statement dated 15 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HALATIONS COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED 15 Nov 1994 - 13 Apr 2000