ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE NO. 3 LIMITED

Company number 02989725

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, England, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2019
due by 29 November 2019

Last statement dated 15 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR HOSPITALS LIMITED 04 Dec 2009 - 01 Dec 2016
INDEPENDENT COMMUNITY LIVING LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 04 Dec 2009