STUART MCPHEE BLOODSTOCK LTD

Company number 02989442

Registered office address
Suite 1a Shire Business Park, Wainwright Road, Worcester, Worcestershire, England, WR4 9FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGER SOFTWARE LIMITED 03 Jan 1996 - 06 Mar 2002
NITA WANT (ORIENTAL FOODS) LIMITED 11 Nov 1994 - 03 Jan 1996