ELLIOTT ADVISORS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02989338

Registered office address
Park House, 116 Park Street, London, W1K 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIOTT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 05 Dec 2001
STONINGTON (UK) LIMITED 11 Nov 1994 - 31 May 2000