LINDEN GERMANY B LIMITED

Company number 02987262

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2048) LIMITED 07 Nov 1994 - 22 Dec 1994