MJP MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02987259

Registered office address
10 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2045) LIMITED 07 Nov 1994 - 25 Jan 1995