RECKITT BENCKISER EXPATRIATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02987180

Registered office address
103-105 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER LABORATORIES LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 25 Jul 2000
PLANETREE LIMITED 29 Mar 1995 - 22 Sep 1995
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2060) LIMITED 04 Nov 1994 - 29 Mar 1995