SCHULKE & MAYR UK LIMITED

Company number 02987168

Registered office address
Cygnet House 1 Jenkin Road, Meadowhall, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S9 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
RECKITT LINDEN LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 06 Jan 1995
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2043) LIMITED 04 Nov 1994 - 16 Dec 1994