VENTSERV LIMITED

Company number 02984635

Registered office address
South Stour Offices, Roman Road, Mersham, Ashford, Kent, TN25 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
KITCHEN ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 27 Feb 1995 - 03 Sep 1998
JURASSIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Oct 1994 - 27 Feb 1995