YYS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02984493

Registered office address
Units 3-5 Tradecroft Industrial Estate, Portland, Dorset, England, DT5 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2019
due by 30 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOVIEW LIMITED 28 Oct 1994 - 15 Nov 1994