GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 394 LIMITED

Company number 02984074

Registered office address
5th Floor, 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DLCM NO. 1 LIMITED 11 Apr 2013 - 21 Jan 2020
JAGO CAPITAL LIMITED 27 Oct 1994 - 11 Apr 2013