GLOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02982579

Registered office address
Millennium Bridge House, 2 Lambeth Hill, London, EC4V 4BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 6 October 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOTEL HOLDINGS PLC 26 Mar 1999 - 16 May 2012
GLOTEL PLC 19 Oct 1994 - 26 Mar 1999