T.P. FOLEY & SONS LIMITED

Company number 02982065

Registered office address
Suite B First Floor, Broadway House, Wickford, Essex, United Kingdom, SS11 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
T.P. FOLEY & SONS PLANT HIRE LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 17 Jul 2001