PHIL BARKER LIMITED

Company number 02982058

Registered office address
1 Tythby Grange Cottage, Tithby Road, Bingham, Nottinghamshire, NG13 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PHIL BARKER INTERIORS LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 30 Nov 1999