WHITESWAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02981529

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCEPORT LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 04 Nov 1994