JACKSONS ENTERPRISES (BYKER) LIMITED

Company number 02978924

Registered office address
236 Shields Road, Byker, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 1DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEEDCAR LIMITED 14 Oct 1994 - 01 May 1995