SKYWINDER LIMITED

Company number 02977876

Registered office address
23 Ormes Lane, Tettenhall, Wolverhampton, WV6 8LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Oct 1994 - 24 Nov 1994