S. S. S. H. LIMITED

Company number 02975468

Registered office address
Charlotte House 19b Market Place, Bingham, Nottinghamshire, NG13 8AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
TRI-SHIELD LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 20 Oct 1994