THE THIRD SPACE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02973240

Registered office address
16-19 Canada Square, London, E14 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGSHOT LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 22 Aug 2007
LONGSHOT PLC 22 Jul 2002 - 16 Apr 2007
LONGSHOT LIMITED 28 Sep 1994 - 22 Jul 2002