NDA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02970356

Registered office address
Herdus House Ingwell Drive, Westlakes Science & Technology Park, Moor Row, Cumbria, CA24 3HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BNFL PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Mar 2002 - 16 Apr 2008
NUCLEAR LIABILITIES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Sep 1994 - 14 Mar 2002