NATIONAL ROAD OPERATORS LIMITED

Company number 02969113

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTADVICE LIMITED 19 Sep 1994 - 29 Nov 1994