P & S INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02967658

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COURSETAKE LIMITED 14 Sep 1994 - 19 Dec 1994