JENOPTIK INFAB LIMITED

Company number 02967287

Registered office address
9 New Square, Lincoln's Inn, London, WC2A 3QN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIMPLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 01 Apr 1998
CIMPLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Sep 1994 - 26 Mar 1998