BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EUROPEAN MINARDI TEAM LIMITED

Company number 02967253

Registered office address
Priory House, 2 Priory Road, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 1HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2019
due by 27 September 2019

Last statement dated 13 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN MINARDI F1 TEAM LIMITED 27 Feb 2002 - 10 May 2017
EUROPEAN MINARDI F1 LIMITED 02 Aug 2001 - 27 Feb 2002
MARLBORO AIR LIMITED 13 Sep 1994 - 02 Aug 2001