CTDI (DEPOT) SERVICES LTD

Company number 02966414

Registered office address
Featherstone Road, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK12 5TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2020
due by 20 October 2020

Last statement dated 8 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERSIS (DEPOT) SERVICES LTD 07 Jul 2015 - 12 Mar 2019
REGENERSIS (GROUP) LTD 06 Jun 2008 - 07 Jul 2015
CRC GROUP LIMITED 12 Sep 2007 - 06 Jun 2008
CRC GROUP PLC 20 Oct 1997 - 12 Sep 2007
P D R HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 20 Oct 1997
MAINSTUDY LIMITED 08 Sep 1994 - 20 Oct 1994