LONDON & CONTINENTAL RAILWAYS LIMITED

Company number 02966054

Registered office address
20 Cranbourn Street, 2nd Floor, London, England, WC2H 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2020
due by 22 September 2020

Last statement dated 8 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1289) LIMITED 08 Sep 1994 - 20 Oct 1994