SHOEAHOLICS LIMITED

Company number 02966052

Registered office address
24 Britton Street, London, EC1M 5UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ADESSO SHOES LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 12 Apr 2000
PRECIS (1297) LIMITED 08 Sep 1994 - 21 Nov 1994